Samenstelling van de reeksen 2017-2018 (OV)

Eerste elftal/Reserven

K. SPARTA WAASMUNSTER
S.V. EENDRACHT BAZEL
K.F.C. JONG VL. KRUIBEKE
K.F.C. MOERBEKE
K.F.C. VRASENE
K.F.C. HEIKANT ZELE
K. VOETBALCLUB SINT-GILLIS
EENDRACHT BUGGENHOUT
K.F.C. HERLEVING SINAAI
S.K. GREMBERGEN
S.K. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR
S.V. ZAFFELARE
F.C. JUVENTUS SCHOONAARDE
THOR KOKERIJ-MELDERT
HERLEVING RED STAR HAASDONK
YELLOW BLUE BEVEREN

17PD - niv.1

F.C.E. MEETJESLAND
K.F.C. EVERGEM-CENTER
K.F.C. SP. ST.-GILLIS WAAS
K.F.A.C. WAARSCHOOT
KVV LAARNE-KALKEN
F.C. LEMBEKE
S.K. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR
FC LEBBEKE

17GB - niv.2/3

V.K. ROBUR MOERZEKE
K.F.C. HERLEVING SINAAI
S.K. GREMBERGEN
S.K. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR
F.C. DAKNAM
F.C. BOSDAM BEVEREN
HERLEVING RED STAR HAASDONK
SPORTKRING KEMZEKE

15PD - niv.1

F.C.E. MEETJESLAND
K.F.C. EVERGEM-CENTER
K.F.A.C. WAARSCHOOT
KVV LAARNE-KALKEN
S.K. LOCHRISTI
F.C. LEMBEKE
S.K. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR

13PC - niv.2

K.F.C. EENDR. ZELE
K.V.K. NINOVE
K.F.C. VRASENE
KVV LAARNE-KALKEN
EENDRACHT BUGGENHOUT
S.K. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR
FC LEBBEKE

12PC - niv.2

K.S.K. RONSE
K.F.C. MERELBEKE
K.V.E. DRONGEN
EENDR. ELENE-GROTENBERGE
KVV LAARNE-KALKEN
S.K. LOCHRISTI
F.C. LEMBEKE
S.K. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR

12GN - niv.1

K.F.C. MOERBEKE
S.K. LOCHRISTI
F.C. KAPRIJKE-BENTILLE
S.K. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR
F.C. ST.-KRUIS-WINKEL
S.K. WACHTEBEKE
ERTVELDE UNITED

11PC - niv.2/1

K.F.C. EENDR. ZELE
K.V.K. SVELTA MELSELE
K.F.C. SP. ST.-GILLIS WAAS
EENDRACHT BUGGENHOUT
S.K. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR
S.K. BERLARE
THOR KOKERIJ-MELDERT
FC LEBBEKE

11GX - niv.1

K.A.V. DENDERMONDE
KVV WS SOMBEKE
K.F.C. HEIKANT ZELE
EENDRACHT BUGGENHOUT
S.K. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR
FC LEBBEKE
JONG SG DENDERMONDE

10PA- niv.2/3

K.S.C. LOKEREN O.VL.
K.V.K. NINOVE
K.V.V. ZELZATE
K.S.K. MALDEGEM
KVV LAARNE-KALKEN
S.K. LOCHRISTI
F.C. LEMBEKE
S.K. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR

10G - niv.1

K.F.C. BAASRODE
K.F.C. MOERBEKE
K.F.C. HEIKANT ZELE
S.K. LOCHRISTI
K.V.V.E. MASSEMEN
S.K. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR
S.K. VERBR. OOSTAKKER
V.K.S. HAMME-ZOGGE

9APE - niv.2

FC WETTEREN
K.F.C. MERELBEKE
K.F.C. SPARTA PETEGEM
K.V.E. DRONGEN
K.S.K. MALDEGEM
KVV LAARNE-KALKEN
S.K. LOCHRISTI
S.K. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR

9APF - niv.2

FC WETTEREN
K.F.C. MERELBEKE
K.F.C. SPARTA PETEGEM
K.V.E. DRONGEN
K.S.K. MALDEGEM
KVV LAARNE-KALKEN
S.K. LOCHRISTI
S.K. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR

9CGW- niv.1

KVV WS SOMBEKE
K.S.K. KLINGE
K.S.K. KIELDRECHT
S.K. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR
V.K. WHITE-BOYS ST-NIKLAAS
AVANTI STEKENE
F.C. DAKNAM

9DGQ - niv.1

K.F.C. MOERBEKE
K.F.C. HERLEVING SINAAI
S.K. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR
F.C. EKSAARDE
S.K. WACHTEBEKE
V.K. WHITE-BOYS ST-NIKLAAS
GFA SINAAI

8APL - niv.1

EENDR. ELENE-GROTENBERGE
F.C. MERE
WILLEN IS KUNNEN EINE
KVV LAARNE-KALKEN
S.C. DIKKELVENNE
S.K. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR
S.K. MUNKZWALM

8BPK - niv.1

EENDR. ELENE-GROTENBERGE
F.C. MERE
WILLEN IS KUNNEN EINE
KVV LAARNE-KALKEN
S.C. DIKKELVENNE
S.K. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR
S.K. MUNKZWALM

8CGU - niv.1

K.F.C. EENDR. BELZELE EVERGEM
DKW EVERGEM
S.K. LOCHRISTI
S.K. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR
FC DYNAMO KLEIN-GENT BEERVELDE
S.K. VERBR. OOSTAKKER
STANDAARD MUIDE GENT
ERTVELDE UNITED

7GE - niv.2/3

RACING CLUB GENT
K.S.C. LOKEREN O.VL.
K.F.C. HOGER OP KALKEN
S.K. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR
S.V. ZAFFELARE
F.C. EKSAARDE
S.K. WACHTEBEKE
S.K. VERBR. OOSTAKKER

7GK - niv.2

K.F.C. HERLEVING SINAAI
S.K. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR
S.V. ZAFFELARE
F.C. EKSAARDE
S.K. WACHTEBEKE
AVANTI STEKENE
SPORTKRING KEMZEKE

7GX - niv.1

K.F.C. MOERBEKE
K.V.V. ZELZATE
S.K. LOCHRISTI
S.K. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR
S.K. VERBR. OOSTAKKER
F.C. DAKNAM
STANDAARD MUIDE GENT
S.V. WONDELGEM

6GM

K.F.C. EVERGEM-CENTER
K.V.V. ZELZATE
K.F.C. SP. ST.-GILLIS WAAS
K.F.C. HERLEVING SINAAI
S.K. LOKEREN DOORSLAAR
AVANTI STEKENE
SPORTKRING KEMZEKE